Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Ug Cable Work For Power Evacuation From 33 Kv Substation Venniyur Under Electrical Section Tanur East
|
| Description |
Laying 11 Kv Ug Cable Work For Power Evacuation From 33 Kv Substation Venniyur
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_723199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
107/2024-25/6155/ dated 06.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 26056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venniyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147545 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read more11 kv ug cable work for power evacuation from 33 kv substation venniyur under electrical section tanur east
11 kv ug cable work for power evacuation from 33 kv substation venniyur
Read more11 kv ug cable work for power evacuation from 33 kv substation venniyur under electrical section tanur east
11 kv ug cable work for power evacuation from 33 kv substation venniyur
Read moreConstructing new 11kv feeder from 33 kv ss venniyur to theyyala section border using ug cable under es tanur east
Constructing new 11kv feeder from 33 kv ss venniyur to theyyala section border using ug cable
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Read moreConstruction of bay (electrical part) at binpur 33/11 kv substation for power evacuation of 2nd 33 kv source from binpur to lalgarh 33/11 kv substation under jhargram division.
Construction of bay (electrical part) at binpur 33/11 kv substation for power evacuation of 2nd 33 kv source from binpur to lalgarh 33/11 kv substation under jhargram division.
Read moreTender for 11 kv power evacuation (11 kv ug part) from regent sme park 33/11 kv sub-station (khilkapur) under barasat division.
Tender for 11 kv power evacuation (11 kv ug part) from regent sme park 33/11 kv sub-station (khilkapur) under barasat division.
Read more33/11 kv substation nagtalai
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation nagtalai for simhastha-2028
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line jaloun town ii orai under bp 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type