Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nhidcl/Ar.Pr./Pango Jorging (Pkg Ii)/Nh 913/2025
Description
Construction Of Intermediate Lane Of Pango To Jorging Road From Design Km 40.000 To Design Km 82.060 Section Of Frontier Highway Nh913 Design Length 42.06 Km, Pkg Ii, Greenfield Alignment
Organisation National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_NHIDC_867986_1
Reference
Number
NHIDCL/Ar.Pr./Pango-Jorging (Pkg-II)/NH-913/2025
Tender Fee 82600
EMD 6.19 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Arunachal Pradesh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912418

Start Date August 14, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2025

Expired 374 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.