Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wavde Javkheda Anchalwadi Ranayiche Janwe Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 14/00 Section Of Wavde To Janve Road Tal Amalner Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wavde Javkheda Anchalwadi Ranayiche Janwe Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 14/00 Section Of Wavde To Janve Road Tal Amalner Dist.Jalgaon&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1185423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.03 FOR 2025-26 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 9.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMALNER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056866 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digitizing colouring to z p boys school at janve tal amalner dist jalgaon
Digitizing colouring to z p boys school at janve tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of road odr-82 to sh-15 on vr-49 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Construction of road odr-82 to sh-15 on vr-49 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreMetaling to road from mandal village toward hekalwadi tal. amalner dist.jalgaon
Metaling to road from mandal village toward hekalwadi tal.&#x0d amalner dist.jalgaon&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreMetaling to road from marwad petrol pump toward khaperkheda tal. amalner dist.jalgaon
Metaling to road from marwad petrol pump toward khaperkheda tal. amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreMetaling to shet shivar road from lon bk. toward shirsale tal. amalner dist.jalgaon
Metaling to shet shivar road from lon bk. toward shirsale tal. amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Improvement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreStbt to javkheda - mohadi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to javkheda - mohadi - jamdi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Improvement to amalner to pimpale road km 0/500 to 3/00 tal. amalner dist. jalgaon. ( sect amalner to pimpale )
Read moreImprovement to jalod patonda vr-28 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Improvement to jalod patonda vr-28 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type