Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Odr 82 To Sh 15 On Vr 49 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Amalner Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Odr 82 To Sh 15 On Vr 49 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Amalner Dist.Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_26 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supreintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jalod patonda vr-28 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Improvement to jalod patonda vr-28 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon mehergaon road vr-56 connecting to sh-01 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Improvement to nandgaon mehergaon road vr-56 connecting to sh-01 tal.amalner dist.jalgaon
Read moreConcreting and strengthening to sh-1 to bhokarbari vr -25 road at km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parola dist.jalgaon
Concreting and strengthening to sh-1 to bhokarbari vr -25 road at km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parola dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to dagadi vihir to malkheda to odr-49 road (vr-220) km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to dagadi vihir to malkheda to odr-49 road (vr-220) km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal dist.jalgaon
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal dist.jalgaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of sh-39 to haraswadi road odr-96 km 0/00 to 5/00 road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreStbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon
Stbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to dhabe to kotha road vr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Improvement to dhabe to kotha road vr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. muktainagar dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type