Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Improvement To Bidgaon Dhanora Kolnvhavi Road Mdr 8 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon
Description
Improvement To Improvement To Bidgaon Dhanora Kolnvhavi Road Mdr 8 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Chopda Dist.Jalgaon
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_992628_8
Reference
Number
ET No 19 for 2023-24 (RECALL)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chopda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734536

Start Date January 30, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.