Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Offloading Cleaning Of Surface, Corridors, Waste Materials, Lubricants, Oil, Grease, Dust, Material Handling Etc. Of 20/90 Vishwanath Dragline Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
Description
Offloading Cleaning Of Surface, Corridors, Waste Materials, Lubricants, Oil, Grease, Dust, Material Handling Etc. Of 20/90 Vishwanath Dragline Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_331903_1
Reference
Number
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/1123
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344077

Start Date March 11, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.