Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Air Conditioners In 20 90 Baidyanath And Vishwanath Dragline Deployed At Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Air Conditioners In 20 90 Baidyanath And Vishwanath Dragline Deployed At Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_311378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/270 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322683 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the cleaning work of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading cleaning of surface, corridors, waste materials, lubricants, oil, grease, dust, material handling etc. of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading cleaning of surface, corridors, waste materials, lubricants, oil, grease, dust, material handling etc. of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading cleaning of surface, corridors, waste materials, lubricants, oil, grease, dust, material handling etc. of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading cleaning of surface, corridors, waste materials, lubricants, oil, grease, dust, material handling etc. of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreFitment of safety glasses in 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Fitment of safety glasses in 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and refurbishment of operator cabin and pcr of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing and refurbishment of operator cabin and pcr of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic line and pneumatic pipe line clamps of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of hydraulic line and pneumatic pipe line clamps of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic line and pneumatic pipe line clamps of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of hydraulic line and pneumatic pipe line clamps of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of ac of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type