Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Rail Rollers Assembly With The New Assembly In Vishwanath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Rail Rollers Assembly With The New Assembly In Vishwanath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_335835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/212 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348128 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreReplacement of old rail rollers assembly with the new assembly in vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of old rail rollers assembly with the new assembly in vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRemoval of old / damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project
Removal of old / damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project
Read moreReplacement of 01 no. segment of damaged roller cage of esh 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of 01 no. segment of damaged roller cage of esh 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. (02 sets) drag chain for 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. (02 sets) drag chain for 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRemoval of old/damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 24/96 yamuna dragline.
Removal of old/damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 24/96 yamuna dragline.
Read moreRemoval of old/damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 24/96 saraswati dragline.
Removal of old/damaged rail sets and live ring assembly and fitment of new rail sets and live ring assembly in 24/96 saraswati dragline.
Read moreReplacement of jib head / boom head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of jib head / boom head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for air conditioners in 20 90 baidyanath and vishwanath dragline deployed at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioners in 20 90 baidyanath and vishwanath dragline deployed at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type