Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dpc Kol Ii 06 Proposed Upgradation Maintenance Of Road From Sh 177, Jangamwadi To Sh 195 Yalgud Road Km 0/000 To Km 7/700 In Taluka Hatkanangale, District Kolhapur
Description
Dpc Kol Ii 06 Proposed Upgradation Maintenance Of Road From Sh 177, Jangamwadi To Sh 195 Yalgud Road Km 0/000 To Km 7/700 In Taluka Hatkanangale, District Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_MMGSY_950898_1
Reference
Number
se/17(5th call)/MMGSY/2023-24
Tender Fee 17700
EMD 3.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending engineer (PMGSY), MRRDA, Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.