Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dpckol Ii06 Proposed Upgradation Maintenance Of Road From Sh 177 Jangamwadi To Sh 195 Yalgud Road Km 0.000 To Km 7.700 In Taluka .Hatkanangale, District . Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Dpckol Ii06 Proposed Upgradation Maintenance Of Road From Sh 177 Jangamwadi To Sh 195 Yalgud Road Km 0.000 To Km 7.700 In Taluka .Hatkanangale, District . Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | CE RDD MMGSY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMGSY_1007555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/17(6th call)/MMGSY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762067 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dpckol ii06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh 177 jangamwadi to sh 195 yalgud road km 0.000 to km 7.700 in taluka .hatkanangale, district . kolhapur
Dpckol ii06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh 177 jangamwadi to sh 195 yalgud road km 0.000 to km 7.700 in taluka .hatkanangale, district . kolhapur
Read moreDpckol ii06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh 177 jangamwadi to sh 195 yalgud road km 0.000 to km 7.700 in taluka .hatkanangale, district . kolhapur
Dpckol ii06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh 177 jangamwadi to sh 195 yalgud road km 0.000 to km 7.700 in taluka .hatkanangale, district . kolhapur
Read moreDpc-kol ii-06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh-177, jangamwadi to sh-195 yalgud road km 0/000 to km 7/700 in taluka - hatkanangale, district - kolhapur
Dpc-kol ii-06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh-177, jangamwadi to sh-195 yalgud road km 0/000 to km 7/700 in taluka - hatkanangale, district - kolhapur
Read moreDpc-kol ii-06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh-177, jangamwadi to sh-195 yalgud road km 0/000 to km 7/700 in taluka - hatkanangale, district - kolhapur
Dpc-kol ii-06 proposed upgradation maintenance of road from sh-177, jangamwadi to sh-195 yalgud road km 0/000 to km 7/700 in taluka - hatkanangale, district - kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on sh 195 to rangoli to jangamwadi yalgud to joining sh 195 road over canal odr 38 tal. hatkangale, dist kolhapur
Construction of major bridge on sh 195 to&#x0d rangoli to jangamwadi yalgud to joining sh 195 road over canal&#x0d odr 38 tal. hatkangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on sh 195 to rangoli to jangamwadi yalgud to joining sh 195 road over canal odr 38 tal hatkangale, dist-kolhapur
Construction of major bridge on sh 195 to rangoli to jangamwadi yalgud to joining sh 195 road over canal odr 38 tal hatkangale, dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Maintainance of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km 38/200 to 52/700 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Maintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and strengthning nidhori gormabe kagal sangaon yalgud road sh 195 km. 0.00 to 38.204 (km. 9.500 to 12.000_ 2.50 km) tal.kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement and strengthning nidhori gormabe kagal sangaon yalgud road sh 195 km. 0.00 to 38.204 (km. 9.500 to 12.000_ 2.50 km) tal.kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 50/00 to 52/700 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of nidhori gorambe kagal yalgud rendal rangoli road sh 195 km. 50/00 to 52/700 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type