Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/Laying I/L Tiles From Tolawal Tod To H/O Makhan Singh To H/O Sukha Singh Painter Ward No 11
|
| Description |
P/Laying I/L Tiles From Tolawal Tod To H/O Makhan Singh To H/O Sukha Singh Painter Ward No 11
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_131261_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/NP/CHEEMA/2024-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 9480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Cheema |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266672 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreP/laying i/l tiles and drains tolawal road to h/o hansa singh s/o mitthu singh to community hall main gate and opposite street bhola singh walli ward no 12
P/laying i/l tiles and drains tolawal road to h/o hansa singh s/o mitthu singh to community hall main gate and opposite street bhola singh walli ward no 12
Read moreRepair of ipb street from (i) jagga singh to h/o prem singh, (ii) chhinder singh to h/o subhash singh, (iii) jasveer singh to h/o jamuna parshad, (iv) gery mc to h/o salwant singh, (v) surjeet singh to h/o sukha singh,(vi) balveer singh to h/o pirthv
Repair of ipb street from (i) jagga singh to h/o prem singh, (ii) chhinder singh to h/o subhash singh, (iii) jasveer singh to h/o jamuna parshad, (iv) gery mc to h/o salwant singh, (v) surjeet singh to h/o sukha singh,(vi) balveer singh to h/o pirthv
Read moreJogiwala- const. of ipb street (a) sukhraj singh to h/o babu singh s/o makhan singh (b) gurmeet singh to h/o inderjeet singh (c) mahasha dharamshala to h/o jagjeet singh s/o mohan singh (d) inderjeet to h/o raju singh (e) balraj singh to ajeb singh a
Jogiwala- const. of ipb street (a) sukhraj singh to h/o babu singh s/o makhan singh (b) gurmeet singh to h/o inderjeet singh (c) mahasha dharamshala to h/o jagjeet singh s/o mohan singh (d) inderjeet to h/o raju singh (e) balraj singh to ajeb singh a
Read moreJogiwala- const. of ipb street (a) sukhraj singh to h/o babu singh s/o makhan singh (b) gurmeet singh to h/o inderjeet singh (c) mahasha dharamshala to h/o jagjeet singh s/o mohan singh (d) inderjeet to h/o raju singh (e) balraj singh to ajeb singh a
Jogiwala- const. of ipb street (a) sukhraj singh to h/o babu singh s/o makhan singh (b) gurmeet singh to h/o inderjeet singh (c) mahasha dharamshala to h/o jagjeet singh s/o mohan singh (d) inderjeet to h/o raju singh (e) balraj singh to ajeb singh a
Read moreConst of ipb street from church to h/o dharmander singh and h/o sukha mistri to h/o jasbir and h/o pipal singh to h/o samsher singh and h/o satish to h/o avtar singh in bias colony, ward 1 , jakhal mandi
Const of ipb street from church to h/o dharmander singh and h/o sukha mistri to h/o jasbir and h/o pipal singh to h/o samsher singh and h/o satish to h/o avtar singh in bias colony, ward 1 , jakhal mandi
Read moreConst. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Const. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Read moreBir sonti 259081.12 const. of ipb street from h/o mewa singh s/o inder singh to sukha singh s/o mani singh at bir sonti
Bir sonti 259081.12 const. of ipb street from h/o mewa singh s/o inder singh to sukha singh s/o mani singh at bir sonti
Read moreConst. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Read moreConst. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Read moreof your Industry type