Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Road From Haweli Sukha Shah To H/O Jagtar Singh Foreman, Np Dhilwan.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Road From Haweli Sukha Shah To H/O Jagtar Singh Foreman, Np Dhilwan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106182_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/NP/Dhlw/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP Dhilwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from haweli sukha shah to h/o jagtar singh foreman, np dhilwan.
Read moreConst. of road from jagtar singh u.k wale niwas to h/o jagtar singh s/o nazar singh, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from jagtar singh u.k wale niwas to h/o jagtar singh s/o nazar singh, np dhilwan.
Read moreConst.of road from baba gulab shah deera to h/o bhupinder singh s/o tarlochan singh, np dhilwan.
Const.of road from baba gulab shah deera to h/o bhupinder singh s/o tarlochan singh, np dhilwan.
Read moreConst. of two shed bus stand adda mianni bakkapur, np dhilwan
Const. of two shed bus stand adda mianni bakkapur, np dhilwan
Read moreConst. of two shed bus stand adda mianni bakkapur, np dhilwan
Const. of two shed bus stand adda mianni bakkapur, np dhilwan
Read moreConst. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Const. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Read moreConst of street and drain mohala shah talia ward no. 1 n.p. dhilwan
Const of street and drain mohala shah talia ward no. 1 n.p. dhilwan
Read moreConst. of road from dhillon fashion point to heera chakki, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from dhillon fashion point to heera chakki, np dhilwan.
Read moreConst. of road from dhillon fashion point to heera chakki, np dhilwan.
Const. of road from dhillon fashion point to heera chakki, np dhilwan.
Read moreBir sonti 259081.12 const. of ipb street from h/o mewa singh s/o inder singh to sukha singh s/o mani singh at bir sonti
Bir sonti 259081.12 const. of ipb street from h/o mewa singh s/o inder singh to sukha singh s/o mani singh at bir sonti
Read moreof your Industry type