Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paal Society Mangad East Lp School Road Bylane Foot Path Concrete I N W A R D 1 9 O F A N T H O O R Municipality
|
| Description |
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO60/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194468 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read morePanikkarukulam kandamchira r o a d r e n o v a t i o n
Panikkarukulam kandamchira&#x0d r o a d r e n o v a t i o n
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o . n o . v m c - 387/24.narayanapilla foot path maintenance ward 18-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o . n o . v m c -&#x0d 387/24.narayanapilla foot path maintenance&#x0d ward 18-general civil work
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreVanitha samskarika nilayam t h a n a c o r p o r a t i o n q u a r t e r s k a n n u r corporation general electrical work
Vanitha samskarika nilayam t h a n a c o r p o r a t i o n q u a r t e r s k a n n u r corporation general electrical work
Read moreN c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n
N c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n&#x0d kulasekharapuram gp-ncfrw-maliyekkal-&#x0d esi road maintanance ward no.14 of&#x0d kulasekharapuramgp-general civil work
Read moreP a n a m t h a r a g r o u n d
P a n a m t h a r a g r o u n d&#x0d construction in ward22 in&#x0d thavinhal gp
Read moreof your Industry type