Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Khanjanchi Baba Chudi Wali Musjid Ke Samne Wali Road Ward No.55.File No.419/24 X3/6.(Molik Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Khanjanchi Baba Chudi Wali Musjid Ke Samne Wali Road Ward No.55.File No.419/24 X3/6.(Molik Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_401488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/419/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=472636 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at balabai ka bazar,chitnis ki goth chakki ke samne wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 75/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at balabai ka bazar,chitnis ki goth chakki ke samne wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 75/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at arjun cycle ke samne, chitnis ki goth jain kirane ke bagal wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 76/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at arjun cycle ke samne, chitnis ki goth jain kirane ke bagal wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 76/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type