Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Katinda Giltari Road Km 0/00 To 16/900
|
| Description |
Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 9/700 To 9/720
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_116071_3 |
|
Reference Number |
6271-74 Dated 26.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=169452 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on katinda giltari road km 0/00 to 16/900
Sh c/o b/wall at rd 13/877 to 13/902
Read moreR/r damages on katinda gilatri road km. 0/00 to 16/900
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km. 0/00 to 16/900
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreR/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900
R/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900(sh c/o 3.00 mtr span slab culvert at rd 15/200)2nd call
Read moreR/r damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0/00 to 36/00
C/o 4mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 23/650 and c/o r/wall at rd 17/748 to 17/760 and 21/975 to 21/985
Read moreof your Industry type