Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Nanoo Kuthar Basadhar Road Km 0/00 To 36/00
|
| Description |
C/O 4mtr. Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 23/650 And C/O R/Wall At Rd 17/748 To 17/760 And 21/975 To 21/985
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_131963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2025-2616074-86 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195139 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0/00 to 36/00
C/o r/wall at km. 17/660 to 17/685
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0/0 to 36/0
C/o retaining wall at rd 17/660 to 17/685
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of wire crate retaining wall and breast wall at rd 17.895 to 17.930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 0.240 to 0.255, 16.360 to 16.370,17.460 to 17.475)
Read moreR/r damages on tiyali mandir nanoo road km 0/0 to 10/00
C/o b/wall at rd 2/350 to 2/370,3/545 to 3/555,5/575 to 5/590,6/300 to 6/320,6/645 to 6/665 and 7/015 to 7/035
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreof your Industry type