Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages Nahan Dadahu Haripurdhar Road Km 9/00 To 36/00.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R/Wall At Rd 8/915 To 8/950
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHN 2301-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Do Sarka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159967 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road hampapura -saligrama sh road from ch.2.35 to 17.42 km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road from sh kaggere (sh 119) to kaamenahalli via hosur kallahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.72 km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreR/r damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km 9/00 to 36/00
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 33/870 to 33/890
Read moreof your Industry type