Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Morgaon To Masewadi Limbaganesh Road (Vr 468) Tq. Dist.Beed (Ch Km 0/00 To 5/820)
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/67/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1238523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/67/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136783 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreimprovement to beleshwar to mulukwadi to masewadi road (vr-104) (ch km 0/00 to 7/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to katvatwadi to nlvade wasti road (vr 319) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 1/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kathoda to bhilla wasti road (vr 223) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/59/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mhalsapur to kalegaon haweli road (vr 204) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type