Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To (Anpatwadi) Ghumrewasti To Vr 52 Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Vr 115 Road Tq.Patoda Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/61/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1095786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 98054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913001 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to sh -55 to dhangar jawalka mahasangavi road vr-72 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gadb/051/24-25
Read moreImprovement to sh -55 to dhangar jawalka sinchan prakalp kawadwadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gadb/052/24-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to katvatwadi to nlvade wasti road (vr 319) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 1/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type