Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mhalsapur To Kalegaon Haweli Road (Vr 204) Tq. And Dist.Beed (Ch Km 0/00 To 4/00)
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/60/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1238481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/60/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136734 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khande pargaon to mdr 32 to kalegaon haweli road (vr 312) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreImprovement to katvatwadi to nlvade wasti road (vr 319) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 1/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/58/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kathoda to bhilla wasti road (vr 223) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/59/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh 16 to pimpalgaon mochi to wybhatwadi road (vr 54) tq. dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 6/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/69/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to morgaon to masewadi limbaganesh road (vr 468) tq. dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 5/820)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/67/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to pimpaltakka road (vr - 65), tq. wadwani dist.beed ch. km. 0/00 to 1/500
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/095/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon poraj bhalegaon approach road vr-101 (canal road) tq. khamgaon dist.buldana (ch.0/00 to 2/00) (tackled length 1280 mtr.)
Improvement to kalegaon poraj bhalegaon approach road vr-101 (canal road) tq. khamgaon dist.buldana (ch.0/00 to 2/00) (tackled length 1280 mtr.)
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type