Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katvatwadi To Nlvade Wasti Road (Vr 319) Tq. And Dist.Beed (Ch Km 0/00 To 1/00)
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd1/Dpdc/58/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1238474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD1/DPDC/58/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136726 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to kathoda to bhilla wasti road (vr 223) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/59/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to barhanpur to lande wasti road vr 344 ch km 0/00 to 1/800 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/098/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mhalsapur to kalegaon haweli road (vr 204) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to morgaon to masewadi limbaganesh road (vr 468) tq. dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 5/820)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/67/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type