Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparwat Zone, Sr No. 79, Malviya Kunj Construction Work By Interlocking On Side Track From Shop Of Mr. Mohan Singh Tire Walon To Near Shop Of Mr. Zaheer.
|
| Description |
Hariparwat Zone, Sr No. 79, Malviya Kunj Construction Work By Interlocking On Side Track From Shop Of Mr. Mohan Singh Tire Walon To Near Shop Of Mr. Zaheer.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_817853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05-07-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/12-07-2023/26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparwat zone, sr no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Hariparwat zone, sr no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read moreRmo dg set and substation at pt. madan mohan malviya hospital, malviya nagar, new delhi (sh comprehensive maintenance of 79 hp fire engine)
Rmo dg set and substation at pt. madan mohan malviya hospital, malviya nagar, new delhi (sh comprehensive maintenance of 79 hp fire engine)
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Read moreRoad improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Road improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreof your Industry type