Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79, Road Improvement Work By Cc From 1/1 To 1/12 In Malviya Kunj.
Description
Hariparvat Zone Room No. 79, Road Improvement Work By Cc From 1/1 To 1/12 In Malviya Kunj.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_953544_1
Reference
Number
04-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-09-2024/194
Tender Fee 500
EMD 80134
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1655299

Start Date September 07, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 721 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.