Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work By Interlocking On Side Track From Shop Of Mr. Mohan Singh Tire Walon To Near Shop Of Mr. Zaheer In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Malviya Kunj.
|
| Description |
Construction Work By Interlocking On Side Track From Shop Of Mr. Mohan Singh Tire Walon To Near Shop Of Mr. Zaheer In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Malviya Kunj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_823819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24-07-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/29-07-2023/83 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparwat zone, sr no. 79, malviya kunj construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer.
Hariparwat zone, sr no. 79, malviya kunj construction work by interlocking on side track from shop of mr. mohan singh tire walon to near shop of mr. zaheer.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Read moreHariparwat zone, sr no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Hariparwat zone, sr no. 79, madiya katra located at c.l. road improvement work by hotmix from medical store to malviya kunj temple and from mr. mohan singh tire shop near mr. zaheer shop.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read morePainting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Painting and repair work in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, composite school duvkaiya, malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone room no. 79, road improvement work by cc from 1/1 to 1/12 in malviya kunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 79, construction of drain and flooring with interlocking tiles near purushottam mayur house in malviya kunj.
Read moreRoad improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Road improvement work by cc from 1/12 to gopal aggarwal house in hariparvat zone room no. 79, malviya kunj.
Read moreRepair of toilet and construction work with interlocking tiles in composite school dabkaiya situated in hariparvat zone room no. 79 malviya kunj.
Repair of toilet and construction work with interlocking tiles in composite school dabkaiya situated in hariparvat zone room no. 79 malviya kunj.
Read moreof your Industry type