Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ark Gp 27/23 27 Mala Drinking Water Project In Ward No. 12 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ark Gp 27/23 27 Mala Drinking Water Project In Ward No. 12 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613656_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023/AE/LIDEW/ARK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHUTHURUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ark gp-27/23 - 27 mala drining water project in ward no. 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-27/23 - 27 mala drining water project in ward no. 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-98/23 - nedumpara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-98/23 - nedumpara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-114/23 - middle division drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 13 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-114/23 - middle division drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 13 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-112/23 - achenkovil kuzhi bhagam drinking water project in ward no.- 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-112/23 - achenkovil kuzhi bhagam drinking water project in ward no.- 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-114/23 - middle division drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 13 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-114/23 - middle division drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 13 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type