Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ark Gp 112/23 Achenkovil Kuzhi Bhagam Drinking Water Project In Ward No. 1 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ark Gp 112/23 Achenkovil Kuzhi Bhagam Drinking Water Project In Ward No. 1 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621988_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/ARK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHUTHURUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ark gp-96/23 - 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam drainage construction in ward no. 01 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-96/23 - 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam drainage construction in ward no. 01 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-96/23 - construction of drainage at 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam in ward no.- 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-96/23 - construction of drainage at 3 mukku kuzhi bhagam in ward no.- 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-219/23 - electrification of pakalveedu at achenkovil in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-219/23 - electrification of pakalveedu at achenkovil in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-27/23 - 27 mala drinking water project in ward no. 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-27/23 - 27 mala drinking water project in ward no. 12 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-102/23 - aattinu vadakkekkara drinking water project in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-98/23 - nedumpara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-98/23 - nedumpara drinking water project maintanance in ward no.- 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkkekara road re-concrete in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkkekara road re-concrete in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type