Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project No.791/24 Ward 26 Construction For Drainage At Ambalathukundu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project No.791/24 Ward 26
Construction For Drainage At Ambalathukundu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609861_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation included slab-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-916-kallakamkundu puliyamthodi drainage ward-41-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-916-kallakamkundu puliyamthodi drainage ward-41-general civil work
Read moremanjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath,
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath, mubarack road retaring ,side concrete ward -6-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-177-half kidangazhi palliroad drainage construction ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-177-half kidangazhi palliroad drainage construction ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no- 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage ward-46-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-&#x0d 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage&#x0d &#x0d ward-46-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type