Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project No.931 Ward No.29 Construction For Kanam Road Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project No.931 Ward No.29
Construction For Kanam Road Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_33 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.931 ward no.29- construction for kanam road drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-916-kallakamkundu puliyamthodi drainage ward-41-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-916-kallakamkundu puliyamthodi drainage ward-41-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-177-half kidangazhi palliroad drainage construction ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-177-half kidangazhi palliroad drainage construction ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation included slab-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no- 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage ward-46-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-&#x0d 264-kizhakayil thodu muttipadi 3rd reach drainage&#x0d &#x0d ward-46-general civil work
Read moremanjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 198 drainage works to ramankulam in ward no 50
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.791/24 -ward-26- construction for drainage at ambalathukundu
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.791/24 -ward-26- construction for drainage at ambalathukundu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type