Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wireless Microphone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3592599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 21:07:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 21:02:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 21:03:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRELESS MICROPHONE | 5150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRELESS MICROPHONE | 7250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRELESS MICROPHONE | 7250.00 | L2 |