Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Sh 40 To Makdoom Nagar Via Gopalpur Link Road
|
| Description |
Sr To Bilgram Unnao Prayagraj Sh 40 To Makdoom Nagar Via Gopalpur Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_862095_9 |
|
Reference Number |
6540MT/1MT/ETender/UC/23-24 dt. 02.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Unnao Circle, PWD, unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreSr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Sr to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh 40 to kalwari link road
Read moreConstruction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road(sh-38) ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 (unnao abadi portion)
Construction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road sh-38 ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 unnao abadi portion
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreRepair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Repair and renewal to bilgram unnao prayagraj sh38 in km 32-38, 40-70, 86 and 87
Read moreWidening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Widening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type