Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation On New Connection And Replacement Of Defective Three Phase Meters The Area Of Gomtinagar And Chinhat Against O And M Head Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Electrical Urban Test Division Ii, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Installation On New Connection And Replacement Of Defective Three Phase Meters The Area Of Gomtinagar And Chinhat Against O And M Head Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Electrical Urban Test Division Ii, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_839353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer (D-2) Trans Gomti, LESA, L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (08 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-chinhat (shivpuri), omega, upsidc, kamta, laulai, sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (08 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-chinhat (shivpuri), omega, upsidc, kamta, laulai, sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read morereplacement of single phase meters against idf meters in the area of edd, cess-iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
replacement of single phase meters against idf meters in the area of edd, cess-iv under jurisdiction of etd-ix, cis gomti lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of ht/lt line against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos. 33/11 kv sub-station) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Maintenance and repairing of ht/lt line against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos. 33/11 kv sub-station) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreWork of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Read moreWork of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Shifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type