Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Supply Of A 4 Size Paper (Brand Century Or J.K. Copier) Against O And M Head Under The Jurisdiction Of Ee, Eudd, Chinhat, Lesa Lucknow.
|
| Description |
Work Of Supply Of A 4 Size Paper (Brand Century Or J.K. Copier) Against O And M Head Under The Jurisdiction Of
Ee, Eudd, Chinhat, Lesa Lucknow.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_802556_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer (D-2) Trans Gomti, LESA, L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Read moreExecution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Shifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Shifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (08 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-chinhat (shivpuri), omega, upsidc, kamta, laulai, sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (08 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-chinhat (shivpuri), omega, upsidc, kamta, laulai, sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv new distribution transformers against sanctioned pakages in additional business plan year-2023-24 head at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv new distribution transformers against sanctioned pakages in additional business plan year-2023-24 head at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against summer plan (business plan 2024-25) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type