Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Of Works Against O And M Head At Various Places (08 Nos 33/11 Kv Sub Station Chinhat (Shivpuri), Omega, Upsidc, Kamta, Laulai, Sector 1, Sector 4 And Sector 5) Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Eudd, Chinhat, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Executive Of Works Against O And M Head At Various Places (08 Nos 33/11 Kv Sub Station Chinhat (Shivpuri), Omega, Upsidc, Kamta, Laulai, Sector 1, Sector 4 And Sector 5) Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Eudd, Chinhat, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_813638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer (D-2) Trans Gomti, LESA, L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work (civil and electrical) at cftri - resource centre building, upsidc industrial area, chinhat- deva road, lucknow, uttarpradesh state
Renovation work (civil and electrical) at cftri - resource centre building, upsidc industrial area, chinhat- deva road, lucknow, uttarpradesh state
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Shifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Read moreShifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Shifting of ht/lt line and other works related in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow.
Read moreExecution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works against sanctioned pakages in business plan 2023-24 at various places under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar/chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreWork of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Read moreWork of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Work of supply of a-4 size paper (brand-century or j.k. copier) against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd, chinhat, lesa lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of double circuit 33 kv u/g link line from 33/11 kv s/s upsidc, chinhat to 33/11 kv s/s omega and assoicated work on semi turnkey basis under business plan 2024-25.
Construction of double circuit 33 kv u/g link line from 33/11 kv s/s upsidc, chinhat to 33/11 kv s/s omega and assoicated work on semi turnkey basis under business plan 2024-25.
Read moreExecution of work of developing electricity distribution network to providing electric connection to resident of undeveloped/unelectrified colonies in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Execution of work of developing electricity distribution network to providing electric connection to resident of undeveloped/unelectrified colonies in deposit scheme under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of rmus of 11 kv freeder against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (03 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Repairing and maintenance work of rmus of 11 kv freeder against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (03 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-sector-1, sector-4 and sector-5) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, chinhat, lesa, lucknow
Read moreEngaging six numbers diesel vehicle (commercial registration five year not before than 2018) with driver on rent for official work of executive engineer eudd-gomtinagar and sub divisional officer, eusd-vishas khand andexecutive engineer eudd-chinhat
Engaging six numbers diesel vehicle (commercial registration five year not before than 2018) with driver on rent for official work of executive engineer eudd-gomtinagar and sub divisional officer, eusd-vishas khand and executive engineer eudd-chinhat
Read moreof your Industry type