Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Of Works Against O And M Head At Various Places (06 Nos 33/11 Kv Sub Station Vishwaskhand, Vipinkhand, Gwari Kalvart, Virajkhand, Mantriawas And Vibhutikhand) Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Eudd, Gomtinagar, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Executive Of Works Against O And M Head At Various Places (06 Nos 33/11 Kv Sub Station Vishwaskhand, Vipinkhand, Gwari Kalvart, Virajkhand, Mantriawas And Vibhutikhand) Under The Jurisdiction Of Executive Engineer, Eudd, Gomtinagar, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_813650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer (D-2) Trans Gomti, LESA, L |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecutive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Executive of works against o and m head at various places (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vishwaskhand, vipinkhand, gwari kalvart, virajkhand, mantriawas and vibhutikhand) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of rmus of 11 kv freeder against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vibhutikhand, mantriawas, virajkhand, vishwaskhand, vipinkhand and gwari kalwart) under the jurisdiction of executive enginee
Repairing and maintenance work of rmus of 11 kv freeder against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos 33/11 kv sub-station-vibhutikhand, mantriawas, virajkhand, vishwaskhand, vipinkhand and gwari kalwart) under the jurisdiction of executive enginee
Read moreExecution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreExecution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Execution of works of repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb, breakdown, basbar other related work at 33/11 kv sub station virajkhand and vibhuti khand against o and m head under the jurisdiction of ee, eudd-gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of ht/lt line against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos. 33/11 kv sub-station) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Maintenance and repairing of ht/lt line against o and m head (year-2023-24) at (06 nos. 33/11 kv sub-station) under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, eudd, gomtinagar, lesa, lucknow
Read moreInstallation on new connection and replacement of defective three phase meters the area of gomtinagar and chinhat against o and m head under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, electrical urban test division-ii, lesa, lucknow
Installation on new connection and replacement of defective three phase meters the area of gomtinagar and chinhat against o and m head under the jurisdiction of executive engineer, electrical urban test division-ii, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type