Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 Kv,Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 33
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5388183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DASATVA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CRYSTAL Model : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 03-10-2024 12:00:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAI MATADI SERVICES | Make : JYOT Model : JYOT Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 14-09-2024 22:51:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAMUNA PRASAD | Make : OEM Model : 4015 HAND GLOVES 11KV Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 02-10-2024 14:37:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAWITRI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 30-09-2024 16:46:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 27-09-2024 12:11:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MUNDHRA LIGHTING CENTRE | Make : HANDCARE (ISI 13774 BIS APPROVED) Model : CLASS - 2 ( 20,000 / 17000 V ) Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 18-09-2024 19:13:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | NEW INDIA LEATHER WORKS | Make : CRYSTAL Model : CRYSTAL CLASS 1 ELECTRICAL HAND GLOVES Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 27-09-2024 18:25:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | Progressive Mining Products | Make : Harsh Model : Harsh Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 03-10-2024 16:37:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | RISHMUK BUILDERS JAL PATH NIRMAN AGENCY | Make : NA Model : 11 KV Voltage Electrical Rubber Gloves Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 24-09-2024 22:14:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Sarvamangala Industries | Make : NA Model : Kavach Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 01-10-2024 10:51:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Make : JYOT Model : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 03-10-2024 14:44:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNITECH | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : Electrical Rubber Safety Hand Gloves Voltage 11 KV | 02-10-2024 17:02:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreof your Industry type