Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Thannermukkom Gp Deepening And Cleaning Of Elathodu Kayal Theeram Thodu In W 10 228/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Thannermukkom Gp Deepening And Cleaning Of Elathodu Kayal Theeram Thodu In W 10 228/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622743_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 22231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of aanjilichuvadu-karichirackal theeram in w-8 theeram -201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-184/25-vbp- kuzhupilly chathangadu poyil theeram deepening
Annual plan-184/25-vbp- kuzhupilly chathangadu poyil theeram deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning of bund palam thodu in ward 1
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning of bund palam thodu in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 395/25 pallikkunnu- kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro.no. 395/25 pallikkunnu- kayal theeram road retarring ward -9-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning w 46
Annual plan-proj no 137-thodu cleaning of ward no 46-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type