Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 184/25 Vbp Kuzhupilly Chathangadu Poyil Theeram Deepening
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 184/25 Vbp Kuzhupilly Chathangadu Poyil Theeram Deepening
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/VBP/Tender3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081912 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Annual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Annual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2024-25-189/25- deepening of nintham thodu reach 2 ward 14 pallipuram gp
Annual plan-vbp-2024-25-189/25- deepening of nintham thodu reach 2 ward 14 pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-2024-25-188/25- deepening of thodu near sahodaran road ward 19 of pallipuram gp
Annual plan- vbp-2024-25-188/25- deepening of thodu near sahodaran road ward 19 of pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-175/25- thodu deepening near rajesh kavungals home in ward 4 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan -vbp-175/25- thodu deepening near rajesh kavungals home in ward 4 at edavanakkad gp
Read moreof your Industry type