Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Jalareksha Jeeva Rasha Neelachira Kulam Side Protection (Proj No. 116/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Jalareksha Jeeva Rasha Neelachira Kulam Side Protection (Proj No. 116/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628876_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kallemkulam kizhakkekkara colony side protection-(proj no. 63/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at
Annual plan-2023-24 pazhayannur bp scpmalara colony side protection works at tiruvilluamala gp pr.no155/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - veterinary hospital maintenance -(proj no. 109)
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kulam side protection in kuzhur gramapanchayath, mala bp
Tharayil kulam side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.64/2023-24-nallanchi kombam kulam thodu protection
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.64/2023-24-nallanchi kombam kulam thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkekara colony neelikulam road side protection. (pro no. 55/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 218/24 kanjirammoodu - charalel road side protection
Annual plan-proj no. 218/24 kanjirammoodu - charalel road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type