Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling Laser Jet Printer,Roller,Cartridge Refilling Brother Printer,Wireless Digital C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4668947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 10:53:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYA TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 16:19:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 10:30:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYA TRADERS | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE REFILLING LASER JET PRINTER,ROLLER,CARTRIDGE REFILLING BROTHER PRINTER,WIRELESS DIGITAL C | 6645.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE REFILLING LASER JET PRINTER,ROLLER,CARTRIDGE REFILLING BROTHER PRINTER,WIRELESS DIGITAL C | 8350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CARTRIDGE REFILLING LASER JET PRINTER,ROLLER,CARTRIDGE REFILLING BROTHER PRINTER,WIRELESS DIGITAL C | 10330.00 | L3 |