Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building In 12 Puthur Panchayat In Arni Block Under Agamt Ii Scheme 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Building In 12 Puthur Panchayat In Arni Block Under Agamt Ii Scheme 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_414156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.6526/2023/A13-1, date.29/12/2023 ARNI14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492773 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in mattathari panchayat in arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Construction of new anganwadi building in mattathari panchayat in arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in meyyur panchayat in arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Construction of new anganwadi building in meyyur panchayat in arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building in 12 puthur panchayat(rcc roof) ( existing ac sheet building to be demolished) s.no.66/22 at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Construction of new anganwadi building in 12 puthur panchayat(rcc roof) ( existing ac sheet building to be demolished) s.no.66/22 at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreReconstruction of sluice at puthur mi tank in 12 puthur panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Reconstruction of sluice at puthur mi tank in 12 puthur panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement with side drainage at 12 puthur colony post office street in 12 puthur panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement with side drainage at 12 puthur colony post office street in 12 puthur panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at veera koil street in vadugasathu panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2023-2024
Construction of anganwadi building at veera koil street in vadugasathu panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type