Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Tender: Furniture Provision For Klp Accn At Adb Ambala (Phase I) 🛠️ The E In C Branch, Military Engineer Services Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Provision Of Furniture For The Klp Accn At The Adb Ambala (Phase I) Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 64,560 Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. The Tender Process Will Be Conducted As Per The Procedures Laid Down In The General Financial Rules And The Central Government Procurement Rules. Keywords: Tender, Furniture Provision, Klp Accn, Adb Ambala, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, E In C Branch, Ge (South) Ambala Cantt| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Cwe/Amb/South 63 Of 2023 24 Provn Of Furniture Of Klp Accn For Adr Of Adb Ambala (Phase I) Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No. Cwe/Amb/South 63 Of 2023 24 Provn Of Furniture Of Klp Accn For 
Adr Of Adb Ambala (Phase I) Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_647345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AMB/SOUTH-63 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 64560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724721 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of arboriculture for klp accn for adr of adb at ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Provision of arboriculture for klp accn for adr of adb at ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreProvison of rain water harvesting of klp accn adr, ar div and cab at ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Provison of rain water harvesting of klp accn adr, ar div and cab at ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/south-63 of 2025-26 repair/maint of vehicles in the aor of ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/south-63 of 2025-26 repair/maint of vehicles in the aor 
 of ge (south) ambala cantt 
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-70 of 2024-25 provn of road from gurthali to klp ad under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-70 of 2024-25 provn of road from gurthali to klp ad under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no. cwe/amb/south-41 of 2023-24 provision of arboriculture for klp accn for hq arty div under ge(south) ambala cantt
Ca no. cwe/amb/south-41 of 2023-24 provision of arboriculture for klp accn for hq arty div under ge(south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/south-19 of 2024-25 provn of defi otm accn for or of 11 grenadiers under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/south-19 of 2024-25 provn of defi otm accn for or of 11 grenadiers under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Ca no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type