Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 43/2023 24 Provn Of Mechanical Laundry In Klp Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 43/2023 24 Provn Of Mechanical Laundry In Klp Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_615478_4 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-43/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719563 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-43/2023-24 provn of mechanical laundry in klp under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-70 of 2024-25 provn of road from gurthali to klp ad under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-70 of 2024-25 provn of road from gurthali to klp ad under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Ca no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-75 of 2024-25 provn of furniture for otm accn of hq 2c under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-75 of 2024-25 provn of furniture for otm accn of hq 2c under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no. cwe/amb/south-63 of 2023-24 provn of furniture of klp accn for adr of adb ambala (phase-i) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no. cwe/amb/south-63 of 2023-24 provn of furniture of klp accn for 
 adr of adb ambala (phase-i) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-04/2025-26 provn of certain sanction work of under age b/r-ii ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-04/2025-26 provn of certain sanction work of under age b/r-ii ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-35 of 2024-25 provn of deficient furniture against surveyed off items various board under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-35 of 2024-25 provn of deficient furniture against surveyed off items various board under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type