Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Back Rest/175.15. 037 Cb,Cover Back Rest/175.15. 041 Cb,Frame Back Rest/175.15. 044 Cb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6214270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Assy back rest (without liner) / 172.15. 019cb-3bcb (w/o. liner),back rest/ 175.15. 038cb-1bcb
Read more
Modified single seat back rest frame
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified single seat back rest frame
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrp back rest cover for gscz coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) polycarbonate 4-seater back rest without seat frame. 2) polycarbonate 6-seater top back rest without seat frame. 3) polycarbonate 4-seater seat rest without seat frame. 4) polycarbonate 6-seater seat rest without seat frame.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of seat and back rest frame for 3-seater etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of seat and back rest frame for 3-seater & etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type