Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Assy Back Rest (Without Liner) / 172.15. 019 Cb 3 Bcb (W/O. Liner),Back Rest/ 175.15. 038 Cb 1 Bcb
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4650331
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 20:17
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARTHI INDUSTRIES Make : Model : Title : 07-03-2024 14:49:33 MSE Evaluated
2 HARIHARAN HIE - TECH Make : HARIHARAN HIE TECH Model : ASSY BACK REST (WITHOUT LINER) / 172.15. 019CB-3BC Title : ASSY BACK REST (WITHOUT LINER) / 172.15. 019CB-3BCB (W/O. LINER) 24-02-2024 11:18:50 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise