Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Execution Of Interior Decoration And Modernisation At Gram Panchayat Office Ground Floor (Id 67624676) Annexed List Of Items Are Needed To Supply
|
| Description |
For Execution Of Interior Decoration And Modernisation At Gram Panchayat Office Ground Floor&Amp#X0d
(Id 67624676) Annexed List Of Items Are Needed To Supply&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/e-Tender/RCK/15th CFC(Untied)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMCHANDRAKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957803 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For execution of interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor (id- 67624676)
For execution of interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor&#x0d (id- 67624676)
Read moreProposed estimate for interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor (id-67624676)
Proposed estimate for interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor (id-67624676)
Read moreProposed estimate interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor (electrical part) , id- 67624676
Proposed estimate interior decoration and modernisation at gram panchayat office ground floor (electrical part) , id- 67624676
Read moreCollection of pay parking fees from designated areas in panaji city within the jurisdiction of ccp. list of designated areas are annexed at annexure b
Collection of pay parking fees from designated areas in panaji city within the jurisdiction of ccp. list of designated areas are annexed at annexure b
Read moreCollection of pay parking fees from designated areas in panaji city within the jurisdiction of ccp. phase iii. list of designated areas are annexed at annexure b
Collection of pay parking fees from designated areas in panaji city within the jurisdiction of ccp. phase iii. list of designated areas are annexed at annexure b
Read moreExecution of the interior decoration at the bod meeting room of the head office, krishnanagar of nadia district central cooperative bank ltd
Execution of the interior decoration at the bod meeting room of the head office, krishnanagar of nadia district central cooperative bank ltd
Read moreInterior decoration with false cealling and other necessary works at gp office meeting hall, aap-177/2025-26, act id- 110509268
Interior decoration with false cealling and other necessary works at gp office meeting hall, aap-177/2025-26, act id- 110509268
Read moreInterior stickers with braille script for lhb ac 3 tier coaches. , as per drawing: le64016 alt b item no 1 to 7, 9 to 11,13, 15, 18 to 22,27 & 29 with braille script to icf/md/spec-253 rev.00, amd-02. packing instruction: lettering inside: one complete set of lettering inside should be packed in cardboard box. different subsets should be made & a list of items should be pasted on each packet of subsets. letters packed in each subset under different headings are as under:- plumbing : emergency
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInterior stickers with braille script for lhb ac 3 tier coaches. , as per drawing: le64016 alt b item no 1 to 7, 9 to 11,13, 15, 18 to 22,27 & 29 with braille script to icf/md/spec-253 rev.00, amd-02. packing instruction: lettering inside: one complete set of lettering inside should be packed in cardboard box. different subsets should be made & a list of items should be pasted on each packet of subsets. letters packed in each subset under different headings are as under:- plumbing : emergency
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type