Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interior Decoration With False Cealling And Other Necessary Works At Gp Office Meeting Hall, Aap 177/2025 26, Act Id 110509268
|
| Description |
Interior Decoration With False Cealling And Other Necessary Works At Gp Office Meeting Hall, Aap 177/2025 26, Act Id 110509268
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5(e)/CH-I/15thCFC(UT)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanduria-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924920 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interior decoration of meeting hall 2nd phase
Interior decoration of meeting hall (2nd phase)
Read moreInterior decoration of meeting hall 1st phase
Interior decoration of meeting hall (1st phase)
Read moreInterior decoration of meeting hall and guest room
Interior decoration of meeting hall and guest room at 2nd floor of paschimanchal unnayan parshad office building in the district of bankura
Read moreInterior decoration of meeting hall at ichapur gram panchayat office
Interior decoration of meeting hall at ichapur gram panchayat office
Read moreConstruction of interior decoration of meeting hall at gp office 2nd floor.
Construction of interior decoration of meeting hall at gp office 2nd floor.
Read moreGram panchayat office decoration and meeting hall decoration
Gram panchayat office decoration and meeting hall decoration
Read moreConstruction of interior decoration of meeting hall (existing 1st floor) under garhbeta-iii ps
Construction of interior decoration of meeting hall (existing 1st floor) under garhbeta-iii ps
Read moreRenovation and interior decoration of new administrative building meeting hall under goghat 1 ps.
Renovation and interior decoration of new administrative building meeting hall under goghat 1 ps.
Read moreRenovation and interior decoration of new administrative building meeting hall under goghat 1 ps.
Renovation and interior decoration of new administrative building meeting hall under goghat 1 ps.
Read moreof your Industry type