Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.57/23 24 Toilet Construction For Manathoor St.Josephs School Re Tender
|
| Description |
Proj.No.57/23 24 Toilet Construction For Manathoor St.Josephs School Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/AE/LSGD/KDND/57/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028537 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.79/23-24-rennovation of manathoor valyathu road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.79/23-24-rennovation of manathoor valyathu road
Read moreProj.no.86/24-kothode school thoottakad road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.86/24-kothode school thoottakad road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.171/24-paving interlock for maruthonkara school.(re-tender)
Proj.no.171/24-paving interlock for maruthonkara school.(re-tender)
Read moreRe tender proj.no. 419/23-24-ponnadippurayi parangode road re taring in kavanur g
Re tender proj.no. 419/23-24-ponnadippurayi parangode road re taring in kavanur g
Read more( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
Read moreProj.no.102/24-kalluvettkuzhi road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.102/24-kalluvettkuzhi road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.79/24 palliparambath road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.79/24 palliparambath road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.57/23-24-perumkadavila gp- renovation of mechery anganwadi
Proj.no.57/23-24-perumkadavila gp- renovation of mechery anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type