Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Proj.No. 419/23 24 Ponnadippurayi Parangode Road Re Taring In Kavanur G
|
| Description |
Re Tender Proj.No. 419/23 24 Ponnadippurayi Parangode Road Re Taring In Kavanur G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669585_8 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041683 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no.114/23-24 kunnatheerikkadavu road taring in kavanur g p
Proj.no.114/23-24 kunnatheerikkadavu road taring in kavanur g p
Read moreProj.no.30/23-24theneerikkunnu edavannur road taring in kavanur
Proj.no.30/23-24-theneerikkunnu edavannur road taring in kavanur
Read moreProj.no. 63/23-24kuzhippoolakunnu kavananjeri road taring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 63/23-24 kuzhippoolakunnu kavananjeri road taring in kavanur gp
Read moreRe tender-proj.no. 74/23-24-pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Re tender-proj.no. 74/23-24-pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 31/23-24-pallippadi pullikkuth road retaring in kavanur g p
Proj.no. 31/23-24-pallippadi pullikkuth road retaring in kavanur g p
Read moreProj.no. 50/23-24puliyemoochikkal ottappilakunnu road concrete in kavanur g
Proj.no. 50/23-24puliyemoochikkal ottappilakunnu road concrete in kavanur g
Read moreProj.no. 38/23-24-elayur high school road concrete in kavanur g p
Proj.no. 38/23-24-elayur high school road concrete in kavanur g p
Read moreProj.no. 151/24 poovannam lane road re taring
Proj.no. 151/24 poovannam lane road re taring
Read moreProj.no.115/23-24 poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.115/23-24-poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type