Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 62/23 24 Sl 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mansa Mandir To Ends At The Southern Side Of The Canal Bank At Amgachiya At Samsabad Gp Under Nandigram 1 Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632897_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-62/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356133 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-61/23-24 sl-02
Construction of concrete road from biswajit kayals house to the house of laxman kayal jl no. 218 under haripur gp under nandigram-i ps
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-45/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of haripur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-43/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 06(six) nos. of leach pit at different places of haripur gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-44/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 06(six) nos. of leach pit at different places of nandigram gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-37/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of sonachura gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-34/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-33/23-24 sl-02
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreof your Industry type