Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Nandigram I/Nit 33/23 24 Sl 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of 08(eight) Nos. Of Leach Pit At Different Places Of Bhekutia Gp Fund Sbm(g)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603671_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-33/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-33/23-24 sl-01
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-33/23-24 sl-04
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-33/23-24 sl-03
Construction of 08(eight) nos. of leach pit at different places of bhekutia gp fund sbm(g)
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-62/23-24 sl-02
Construction of concrete road from mansa mandir to ends at the southern side of the canal bank at amgachiya at samsabad gp under nandigram 1 panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type